Bus Schedule

JV

Going to

Game Time

Leave School @

Stay/Drop

Travel Time

Columbia

5:30pm

4:15 PM

Drop

30

Coldwater

5:30 PM

4:00 PM

Stay

60

East Jackson

5:30 PM

4:30PM

Drop

15

Harper Creek

5:30 PM

3:45 PM

Stay

45

Hastings

5:30PM

3:15PM

Stay

85

Jackson High

5:30 PM

4:30PM

Drop

10

Marshall

7:00 PM

5:30PM

Stay

40

Northwest

7:00 PM

6:00PM

Drop

15

Pennfield

7:00 PM

5:15PM

Stay

55

Springport

5:30 PM

4:00 PM

Stay

45

Vandercook

5:30 PM

4:30PM

Drop

15

Western

7:00PM

6:00PM

Drop

15

 

Varsity

Going to

Game Time

Leave School @

Stay/Drop

Travel Time

Columbia

7:00 PM

4:15 PM

Drop

30

Coldwater

7:00 PM

4:00 PM

Stay

60

East Jackson

7:00PM

4:30PM

Drop

15

Harper Creek

7:00 PM

3:45 PM

Stay

45

Hastings

6:00PM

3:40PM

Drop

85

Jackson High

7:00 PM

NO BUS

N/A

0

Marshall

6:00 PM

4:15PM

Drop

40

Northwest

6:00 PM

4:45PM

Drop

15

Pennfield

6:00 PM

4:00PM

Drop

55

Springport

7:00 PM

4:00 PM

Stay

45

Vandercook

7:00 PM

4:40PM

Drop

15

Western

6:00PM

4:45PM

Drop

15

 

TOTAL VIEWS

323399

SHARE WEBSITE

 

THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF
LC GIRLS BASKETBALL



Sports and physical fitness activities at Lumen Christi Catholic High School offer a range of opportunities from physical education classes, open gym time, intramural competitions, to varsity sports.

 

 

 

 

 

Facebook